European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency
A public authority, also called CINEA
6 requests
- all requests
- successful requests
- unsuccessful requests
- unresolved requests
Access to documents request — Innovation Fund project evaluation scores
Request sent to European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency by Min Seo Kim on .
Delayed
1. The **evaluation scores** awarded to each submitted proposal under each of the five award criteria (degree of innovation; GHG emission avoidan...
CEF/AFIF grant agreements with Tesla (Italy / Poland)
Request sent to European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency by Nikolaj Nielsen on .
Long overdue
1. The two grant agreements signed in 2023 under the AFIF call between CINEA and (a) Tesla Italy S.r.l. and (b) Tesla Poland sp. z o.o. — includi...
Access to evaluation reports and financial audits of LIFE Programme Grants awarded to FoEE
Request sent to European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency by Moritz Maibaum on .
Long overdue
The final technical and financial evaluation reports, as well as any external audit reports, for the Operating Grants and Action Grants awarded t...
Request for documents - Thermoco2l
Request sent to European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency by Hans Rinde on .
Long overdue
All documents related to "thermoco2l"
Yours faithfully,
Hans Rinde
Consultancy work for CINEA
Request sent to European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency by Alessandro Runci on .
Long overdue
- All reports and studies produced by Ramboll as part of procurement contracts awarded by CINEA (e.g. CINEA/2021/OP/0010)
Yours faithfully,...
Project Name: Nordic Hydrogen Route Feasibility and Basic Design Studies
Request sent to European Climate, Infrastructure and Environment Executive Agency by Jens Jangbäck on .
Long overdue
- Project ID: 11.1‑SEFI‑S‑M‑24‑NHR
- Project Name: Nordic Hydrogen Route Feasibility and Basic Design Studies
- Call: CEF‑E‑2024‑PCI‑PMI‑STUDIES...
Only requests made using AsktheEU.org are shown. ?